ElevenrateElevenrate
Yusuf Kahraman, Galatasaray Central Midfielder

Yusuf Kahraman

Galatasaray
Central Midfielder·Galatasaray·Galatasaray U18

Track Yusuf Kahraman's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

18y 7m

Mar 26, 2008

Elo

Galatasaray

Your selection

Track Kahraman

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Oct 23, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Yusuf Kahraman on Elevenrate boards

Appears on 2 public boards

Oct 26 – Nov 1, 2026

Mon · Oct 26

Fri · Oct 30

Related players

More information about Yusuf Kahraman

Who is Yusuf Kahraman?

Yusuf Kahraman is a footballer from Galatasaray U18 who plays for Galatasaray, primarily as a Central Midfielder.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football