ElevenrateElevenrate
Jordi Pesquer, Barcelona Central Midfielder7.1

Jordi Pesquer

🇪🇸Barcelona
Central Midfielder·Barcelona·Spain

Track Jordi Pesquer's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

17y 9m

Jan 26, 2009

Elo

Barcelona

Your selection

Track Pesquer

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

— – Oct 24, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

0

0 key passes in 0 matches

Pass accuracy 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
—
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Minutes
0 (Ø 0)

Jordi Pesquer on Elevenrate boards

Appears on 2 public boards

Current form

7.1Small sample
7.17.1

Average across 2 available ratings: 7.10. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

2 of 2 recent ratings are estimates based on partial match data.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Sun · Oct 25

Related players

More information about Jordi Pesquer

Who is Jordi Pesquer?

Jordi Pesquer is a footballer from Spain who plays for Barcelona, primarily as a Central Midfielder.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football